Amos Oficyna Wydawnicza

Lista członków Klubu Znawców Polskich Pomników Historii

(w/g kolejności zgłoszeń)

1. Elżbieta Wcisłek - Szczecin
2. Andrzej Wcisłek - Szczecin
3. Alicja Wcisłek - Szczecin
4. Jan Pacześniak - Wrocław
5. Tadeusz Ryszkowski - Stara Dąbia
6. Roman Kapes - Rybnik
7. Barbara Tyczyńska - Jelenia Góra
8. Jan Tyczyński - Jelenia Góra
9. Kazimierz Jankowiak - Włoszakowice
10. Janusz Barszcz - Radom
11. Edmund Bargiel - Skarżysko Kamienna
12. Tomasz Halecki - Ustka
13. Artur Michalczyk - Bochnia
14. Zofia Nycz - Chełm
15. Witold Kliza - Chełm
16. Ewa Lechowicz - Międzybórz
17. Witold Lechowicz- Międzybórz
18. Paweł Packi - Wieluń
19. Stefan Grzechnik- Kraków
20. Marian Zając - Wodzisław Śląski
21. Aldona Maziarz - Gorzyca
22. Wiesław Maziarz - Gorzyca
23. Stanisław Pietrusiński - Koziegłowy
24. Ewa Polańska - Stanisławów Skrzański
25. Dorota Szlendak - Świdnica
26. Piotr Pawlic - Świdnica
27. Franciszek Irek - Tarnowskie Góry
28. Bartosz Wróbel - Warzynice
29. Ryszard Bącal - Żary
30. Stanisław Mochalski - Nowy Wiśnicz
31. Jacek Dec - Kraków
32. Agnieszka Wysocka - Warszawa
33. Krzysztof Wiatr - Końskie
34. Teresa Bratkowska - Warszawa
35. Wiesław Bratkowski - Warszawa
36. Bogdan Fałek - Koszalin
37. Tomasz Morawski - Koszalin
38. Janusz Skowyrski - Stare Bielice
39. Czesław Jednoróg - Żagań
40. Leszek Bez - Kalinowice
41. Jerzy Matuszewski - Katowice
42. Andrzej Berent (†) - Warszawa
43. Małgorzata Flisek - Kozy
44. Małgorzata Gwizdek - Gdańsk
45. Bogdan Gwizdek - Gdańsk
46. Ewa Stępniewska - Warszawa
47. Mateusz Stępniewski - Warszawa
48. Bogusław Tobolewski - Bydgoszcz
49. Wiesława Puszczyńska - Konin
50. Tomasz Puszczyński - Konin
51. Sławomir Chojnacki - Żnin
52. Wiktoria Chojnacka - Żnin
53. Halina Pomykała - Końskowola
54. Artur Pomykała - Końskowola
55. Aleksandra Pomykała - Końskowola
56. Stanisław Jachym - Sobolów
57. Teresa Ciężadło - Sobolów
58. Jerzy Kapciak - Radom
59. Krzysztof Stańczyk - Warszawa
60. Julianna Kot - Szczecinek
61. Roman Kot - Szczecinek
62. Natalia Bałtruszewicz - Szczecinek
63. Wojciech Bałtruszewicz - Szczecinek
64. Iwona Krzeska - Gdynia
65. Maciej Krzeski - Gdynia
66. Roman Sobera - Łęknica
67. Jan Bieniasz - Łęknica
68. Iwona Przyślak-Knap - Łęknica
69. Piotr Knap - Łęknica
70. Leon Grzankowski - Tanawa Kolonia
71. Regina Kalbarczyk - Kozienice
72. Krystyna Kalbarczyk - Kozienice
73. Alina Sikora - Kraków
74. Jan Sikora - Kraków
75. Karol Sikora - Kraków
76. Krzysztof Smyk - Skarżysko-Kamienna
77. Rafał Umiastowski - Milanówek
78. Adam Umiastowski - Milanówek
79. Michał Pietrzak - Pruszków
80. Maciej Pietrzak - Pruszków
81. Marta Mistela - Katowice
82. Zofia Kowalska - Mysłowice
83. Mirosław Kowalski - Mysłowice
84. Elżbieta Góra- Poniatów
85. Marek Góra - Poniatów
86. Jakub Góra - Poniatów
87. Jolanta Kosiór - Staszów
88. Lech Kaźmierczak - Zielona Góra
89. Michał Marczyk - Domaniewice
90. Mariusz Iwański - Warszawa
91. Natalia Iwańska - Warszawa
92. Kacper Iwański - Warszawa
93. Bogumił Wolan - Chrzanów
94. Janusz Wolan - Chrzanów
95. Maciej Wolan - Chrzanów
96. Magdalena Wolan - Chrzanów
97. Krystyna Krajewska - Dąbrowa Górnicza
98. Grażyna Urban - Dąbrowa Górnicza
99. Adam Mendrek - Jaworze
100. Jacek Pawłowski - Warszawa
101. Andrzej Sobański - Mysłowice
102. Marek Górecki - Tuchola
103. Marian Kumiszcza - Gdańsk
104. Tadeusz Burchacki - Warszawa
105. Joanna Gołąb - Warszawa
106. Grzegorz Gołąb - Warszawa
107. Barbara Gołąb - Warszawa
108. Stanisław Gołąb - Warszawa
109. Edmund Gołąb - Warszawa
110. Katarzyna Nowak - Jaworek
111. Marcin Gabryjelski - Zawada
112. Grzegorz Kowalski - Skarżysko-Kamienna
113. Dorota Rudnicka - Grabina Radziwiłowska
114. Wiesław Walendziak - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
115. Remigiusz Bednorz - Imielin
116. Roman Domański - Swarzędz
117. Jerzy Kwiatkowski - Zielona Góra
118. Adam Mazurek - Lublin
119. Danuta Kucharska - Katowice
120. Adam Piasecki - Kórnik
121. Lidia Napora - Wrocław
122. Piotr Napora - Wrocław
123. Szymon Napora - Wrocław
124. Piotr Napora (jr) - Wrocław
125. Artur Wittke - Kostrzyn n. Odrą
126. Marlena Treichel - Pokrzywno
127. Jacek Treichel - Pokrzywno
128. Ewaryst Szyszkowski - Szczecin
129. Halina Kłos - Szczecin
130. Wiesław Kostrzewa - Szczecin
131. Tomasz Hyży - Szczecin
132. Kazimierz Menżyk - Radlin
133. Ryszard Głowacki - Radlin
134. Mariola Kuczera - Rydułtowy
135. Grzegorz Kuczera - Rydułtowy
136. Bogdan Tytko - Czernica
137. Tomasz Tytko - Czernica
138. Elżbieta Matyja - Bieruń Nowy
139. Zdzisław Matyja - Bieruń Nowy
140. Beata Matyja - Bieruń Nowy
141. Bogdan Matyja - Bieruń Nowy
142. Paweł Stelmaszyk - Poznań
143. Agnieszka Jaroszyńska - Mościska
144. Tadeusz Otap - Polanówka
145. Sławomir Otap - Warszawa
146. Jan Spanili - Warszawa
147. Krystyna Betiuk - Słupsk
148. Grzegorz Betiuk - Słupsk
149. Jerzy Skibicki - Berlin
150. Robert Pyśk - Koszalin
151. Magdalena Kotowska - Szczecin
152. Artur Kotowski - Szczecin
153. Jakub Kotowski - Szczecin
154. Aleksandra Kotowska - Szczecin
155. Urszula Kucharczyk - Stara Błonica
156. Krzysztof Kucharczyk - Stara Błonica
157. Szymon Kucharczyk - Stara Błonica
158. Wojciech Drozda - Warszawa
159. Janusz Milewski - Jelenia Góra
160. Agnieszka Osmelak - Szczecin
161. Leszek Osmelak - Szczecin
162. Marta Osmelak - Szczecin
163. Michał Osmelak - Szczecin
164. Jacek Zdenicki - Terpentyna
165. Bogdan S. Mąder - Malbork
166. Genowefa Feret-Herman - Żagań
167. Leszek Majkowski - Wałbrzych
168. Monika Majkowska - Wałbrzych
169. Ewa Brzozowska - Opole
170. Katarzyna Góra - Poniatów
171. Waldemar Grzędziak - Syców
172. Artur Lewandowski - Poznań
173. Zofia Goliat - Łagów
174. Justyna Goliat - Łagów
175. Monika Goliat - Łagów
176. Rafał Graczkowski - Bieliny
177. Elżbieta Nowacka - Koszalin
178. Bronisław Sulkowski - Gdańsk
179. Mateusz Sulkowski - Gdańsk
180. Marianna Sulkowska - Gdańsk
181. Elżbieta Setecka - Jelenia Góra
182. Magda Skibińska - Częstochowa
183. Rafał Skibiński - Częstochowa
184. Piotr Targowski - Będzin
185. Czesław Wodecki - Wodzisław Śląski
186. Andrzej Kuśnierz - Racibórz
187. Bernadetta Tokarczyk - Urzędów
188. Krzysztof Tokaczyk - Urzędów
189. Anna Tokarczyk - Urzędów
190. Tomasz Michalski - Legnica
191. Daniel Tokarczyk - Urzędów
192. Ryszard Orłowski - Warszawa
193. Bartosz Szczerba - Szczecin
194. Jan Szczerba - Szczecin
195. Paweł Ostaszewski - Warszawa
196. Piotr Ostaszewski - Warszawa
197. Beata Lewandowska - Grudziądz
198. Ewa Kamińska - Grudziądz
199. Jan Kamiński - Grudziądz
200. Grzegorz Tosza - Jaworzno
201. Barbara Bartczak - Kościan
202. Stanisław Bartczak - Kościan
203. Kamil Piątkowski - Warszawa
204. Andrzej Osiak - Katowice
205. Justyna Andrulewicz - Gomunice
206. Renata Rekowska - Toruń
207. Krzysztof Rekowski - Toruń
208. Ewa Czemerda - Zabrze
209. Kazimierz Czemerda - Zabrze
210. Jerzy Siłuch - Promna
211. Antoni Kubik - Tychy
212. Maria Pelc - Oświęcim
213. Krzysztof Pelc - Oświęcim
214. Małgorzata Bryła - Kraków
215. Piotr Słupczyński - Ząbkowice Śl.
216. Ewa Solecka - Puławy
217. Henryka Jabłońska - Wrocław
218. Adam Szmytkowski - Wrocław
219. Krystyna Tylka - Rogoźnik
220. Justyna Jardzioch - Milejów
221. Jacek Piątek - Piotrków Trybunalski
222. Jan Ligas - Tylmanowa
223. Bartosz Besser - Czeladź
224. Jan Besser - Czeladź
225. Artur Besser - Czeladź
226. Marta Smenda - Warszawa
227. Danuta Gryt - Wodzisław Śląski
228. Lucjan Gryt - Wodzisław Śląski
229. Przemysław Gryt - Wodzisław Śląski

aktualizacja listy: sierpień 2014